KAMPIOENSCHAPSRECORDS

JONGENS MINIOREN 4 E.L.

50 vlinder 0.34.20 Michael van Schaik LZ 1886 1993
100 rug 1.18.10 Mike de Boer Reestduikers 1992
100 school 1.23.30 Olof Henselmans PSV 1997
50 vrij 0.30.10 Tim Korstanje Aqua-Novio ’94 2013
100 vrij 1.07.64 Bryan Agterdenbos De Devel 2012
100 wissel 1.17.82 Erik Hagting Stadskanaal 2001

JONGENS MINIOREN 5

50 vlinder 0.32.64 Niels van Polanen De Zijl/LGB 2002
100 vlinder 1.13.00 Maarten van der Weijden Proface DAW 1992
100 rug 1.11.90 Alwin Roest AZ&PC 1992
100 school 1.19.50 Olof Henselmans PSV 1998
50 vrij 0.28.70 Tim Korstanje Aqua-Novio ’94 2014
100 vrij 1.04.44 Nyls Korstanje Aqua-Novio ’94 2010
100 wissel 1.12.90 Tim Korstanje Aqua-Novio ’94 2014
200 wissel 2.39.00 Sem Bijl Merwede 1998

JONGENS MINIOREN 6

100 vlinder 1.09.50 Maarten van der Weijden Proface DAW 1993
100 rug 1.08.40 Tom Laarhuis De Dinkel 2010
100 school 1.18.40 Niels van der Hoek Nautilus Dordrecht 1995
50 vrij 0.27.36 Tim Korstanje Aqua-Novio ’94 2015
100 vrij 1.00.45 Tom Laarhuis De Dinkel 2010
200 vrij 2.14.08 Tom Laarhuis De Dinkel 2010
400 vrij 4.38.57 Bryan Agterdenbos MNC Dordrecht 2014
100 wissel 1.09.91 Tom Laarhuis De Dinkel 2010
200 wissel 2.33.30 Sem Bijl Merwede 1999

MEISJES MINIOREN 4 E.L.

50 vlinder 0.34.03 Hylcke de Beer NIMO 2017
100 rug 1.16.60 Marrit Steenbergen DZ&PC 2010
100 school 1.28.32 Elsemieke van de Bogaard De Rog 2000
50 vrij 0.30.52 Hylcke de Beer NIMO 2017
100 vrij 1.08.60 Katinka van Vastenhoven De Dolfijn 1994
100 wissel 1.18.75 Hylcke de Beer NIMO 2017

MEISJES MINIOREN 5

100 vlinder 1.15.48 Claire Verkijk WVZ 2012
100 rug 1.13.26 Marrit Steenbergen DZ&PC 2011
100 school 1.23.55 Avital Kuperman SG Hellas/Glana/KZ 2000
50 vrij 0.29.20 Noa Teuben De Vikings 2016
100 vrij 1.05.32 Maud van der Meer Zeester-Meerval 2003
200 vrij 2.25.48 Sophie de Jonge De Schotejil 2013
400 vrij 5.05.94 Myrthe Natzijl ZC Borger 2015
100 wissel 1.14.89 Marrit Steenbergen DZ&PC 2011
200 wissel 2.43.23 Britta Koehorst De Lansingh 2014

 

MENU